Exam results 2017

ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ 2017

Θερμά συγχαρητήρια στους μαθητές μας! Τους νέους πολίτες του κόσμου!

C2 PROFICIENCY MICHIGAN - 100% ΕΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ
Καπόγλη Καλλιόπη
Κουκουρέμπας Χρήστος
Λέντζας Νικόλαος-Ραφαήλ
Μητσώνης Αχιλλέας
Μοσχολιού Ανθούλα
Σαραντάρης Δημήτρης
Σκόνδρας-Μέξης Θοδωρής
Σιούτας Νικόλαος
Τσαμπής Γιώργος

CAMBRIDGE FCE Β2, 100% ΕΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ
Αλαφούζου Μαριάννα
Δήμοβιτς Άγγελος
Μάχλης Νικόλαος
Μαρμαρινός Αντώνιος
Μιχαηλίδης Μιχάλης
Νικολέρης Αντώνιος Μάριος
Τσότσολου Ευαγγελία

MICHIGAN ECCE B2
Γαλίτης Ευστράτιος
Δημογιάννη Σταυρούλα-Λουκία
Ζαχαράκος Ιωάννης
Καπετάνιου Αννα Ευαγγελία
Καραγιάννη Ελπίδα
Κοτρωνάκη Αντιγόνη
Κοτρωνάκης Κωνσταντίνος
Κοκκίνη Ευαγγελία Παναγιώτα
Ματτές Χριστόφορος
Ξερακιά Αθηνά
Ρεβίδη Βασιλική
Σαμψώνης Γιάννης
Τσαμπά Ευαγγελία
Τσαμπάς Ισίδωρος

ΤΟΕΙC
Αλαφούζου Μαριάννα (Advanced C1)
Δημογιάννη Σταυρούλα Λουκία (Β2)
Δήμοβιτς Άγγελος (Advanced C1)
Δραγάτη Σοφιάννα (Β2)
Ζαχαράκος Ιωάννης (Β2)
Καπετάνιος Κωνσταντίνος (Β2)
Καπετάνιου Άννα Ευαγγελία (Β2)
Καραγιάννη Ελπίδα (Β2)
Κοκκίνη Ευαγγελία Παναγιώτα (Β2)
Κοτρωνάκη Αντιγόνη (Β2)
Κοτρωνάκης Κωνσταντίνος (Β2)
Μάχλης Νικόλαος (Advanced C1)
Mαρμαρινός Αντώνης (Advanced C1)
Μαρμαρινού Γεωργία (Β2)
Ματτές Χριστόφορος (Β2)
Μιχαηλίδης Μιχάλης (Β2)
Νικολέρης Αντώνιος Μάριος (Β2)
Ξερακιά Αθηνά (Β2)
Ρεβίδη Βασιλική (Β2)
Σαμψώνης Ιωάννης (Β2)
Τσαμπά Ευαγγελία (Β2)
Τσότσολου Ευαγγελία (Β2)
Τσαβαρή Σοφίτση Μιχαέλλα Χριστίνα (B1)

KET CAMBRIDGE 92% EΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ – ΠΕΤΥΧΑΝ 11 ΣΤΟΥΣ 12
Τσοχατζή Δήμητρα (Pass with Distinction, Διάκριση)
Γιατρόπουλος Θεόδωρος
Μαντζουράνης Ιγνάτιος (Pass with Distinction, Διάκριση)
Koντός Γεώργιος Μάρκελλος
Κουκουρέμπας Μιχάλης (Pass with Merit, Εύγε)
Ντουλάι Μαρινέλα
Θηραίου Γιαννούλα
Σωτηρίου Ελένη (Pass with Distinction, Διάκριση)
Τσεργάς Τάκης (Pass with Distinction, Διάκριση)
Κυριακούδη Μαρίνα
Χαλδαιάκη Ευαγγελία-Βιργινία (Pass with Distinction, Διάκριση)

YOUNG LEARNERS CAMBRIDGE – 100% ΕΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ
Ηλιοπούλου Χριστίνα
Κοντού Βαλεντίνη
Γιατρόπουλος Ιωάννης
Χατζησυμεωνίδη Νικολέττα- Ειρήνη
Αργυροπούλου Κατερίνα
Μυτιληναίου Στέλλα
Γιαννιός Φίλιππος Αθανάσιος
Μακρής Παναγιώτης-Ηλίας
Μόρφας Γιώργος
Νικολάκη Μάρθα
Κυριακούδης Αλέξανδρος
Σωτηρίου Παναγιώτης
Γιαννουλάτος Φίλιππος Αναστάσιος
Γόγολας Αναστάσης
Λεγκίση Γιόργκεν

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ – 100% ΕΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ
Χαλδαιάκη Ευαγγελία-Βιργινία : A2
Δήμοβιτς Άγγελος: Β1
Λιονάκη Ελένη: B1
Τσότσολου Ευαγγελία :B1

ΚΙΝΕΖΙΚΑ – 100% ΕΠΙΤΥΧΙΑ

Δήμοβιτς Άγγελος : HSK 1
Χαλδαιάκη Ευαγγελία-Βιργινία :HSK 2
Χρήστου Ευάγγελος :HSK 2